-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mirza Ahmad Khan

Map of Mirza Ahmad Khan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Ahmad Khan,Mīrzā Aḩmad Khān,میرزا احمد خان, Mīrzā Aḩmad Khān

Mirza Ahmad Khan

Welcome to the Mirza Ahmad Khan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Aḩmad Khān. See Mirza Ahmad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Aḩmad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mirza Ahmad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.072/61.8679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Mirza Ahmad Khan
  •  
Places near Mirza Ahmad Khan

Online Dating

Mirza Ahmad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Ahmad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Ahmad Khan, Afghanistan