Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mir Dari Dashtah

Map of Mir Dari Dashtah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Dari Dashtah,Mirdari Dashteh,Mirdari Dashtha,Mirdari Dasta,Mīr Dārī Das̲h̲tah,Mīrdarī Dashthā,Mīrdāri Dašta,Mīrdārī Dashteh,Step' Mirdaridashta,Step’ Mirdaridashta,میر داری دښته, Mīr Dārī Das̲h̲tah

Mir Dari Dashtah

Welcome to the Mir Dari Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Dārī Das̲h̲tah. See Mir Dari Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Dārī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mir Dari Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Mir Dari Dashtah
Places near Mir Dari Dashtah

Online Dating

Mir Dari Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Dari Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Dari Dashtah, Afghanistan