Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mil Kuh

Map of Mil Kuh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mil Koh, Mīl Kūh

Mil Kuh

Welcome to the Mil Kuh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīl Kūh. See Mil Kuh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīl Kūh area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Mil Kuh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Mil Kuh
Places near Mil Kuh

Online Dating

Mil Kuh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mil Kuh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mil Kuh, Afghanistan