Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pushtahha-ye Maidanak

Map of Pushtahha-ye Maidanak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Meydanak,Poshtehhā-ye Meydānak,Pushtahha-ye Maidanak,Pushtahhā-ye Maīdānak,Pustaha-i-Maydanak,Pus̄tahā-i-Mayḏānak,پشته های میدانک, Pushtahhā-ye Maīdānak

Pushtahha-ye Maidanak

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Maidanak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Maīdānak. See Pushtahha-ye Maidanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Maīdānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Maidanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Maidanak
Places near Pushtahha-ye Maidanak

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Maidanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtahha-ye Maidanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Maidanak, Afghanistan