-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Musatalbai

Map of Musatalbai Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mestar Bal Ghar Naray,Mestar Bel Ghar Naray,Mnsataibar,Mnsaṯaibaṟ,Musatalbai,Musatalbai Narai,Musatalbar Narai,Musatalbar Pass,Pereval Muslbai,barykh kwh mstr bl,باریکهٔ کوهٔ مستر بل,مستلبی, Musatalbai

Musatalbai

Welcome to the Musatalbai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Musatalbai. See Musatalbai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Musatalbai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Musatalbai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21778/70.07028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Musatalbai
  •  
Places near Musatalbai

Online Dating

Musatalbai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musatalbai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musatalbai, Afghanistan