Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mehman Yowli Davan

Map of Mehman Yowli Davan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mehman Juli Dawan,Mehman Yowli Davan,Mehmān Jūlī Dawān,Mehmān Yowlī Davān,Mih Man Joli Pass,Mihman Yoli Dawan,Mihman Yoli Pass,Mihmān Yoli Dawān, Mehmān Yowlī Davān

Mehman Yowli Davan

Welcome to the Mehman Yowli Davan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mehmān Yowlī Davān. See Mehman Yowli Davan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mehmān Yowlī Davān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mehman Yowli Davan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Mehman Yowli Davan
Places near Mehman Yowli Davan

Online Dating

Mehman Yowli Davan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mehman Yowli Davan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mehman Yowli Davan, Afghanistan