-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Dasht-e Margo

Map of Dasht-e Margo Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Margo,Dasht-e Margow,Dasht-e Mārgo,Dasht-e Mārgow,Dasht-e Mārgō,Dasht-i-Margo,Dasht-i-Mārgo,Daste Margo,Dašte Mārgo,Margow Dashteh,Mārgow Dashteh,دشت مارگو,Ḏaste Māṟgo, Dasht-e Mārgō

Dasht-e Margo

Welcome to the Dasht-e Margo google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Mārgō. See Dasht-e Margo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Mārgō area. This placemark was added 2006-02-27.

Map of Dasht-e Margo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.8714/62.9755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:16
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Margo
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Margo

Online Dating

Dasht-e Margo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Margo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Margo, Afghanistan