-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Malang Nawer

Map of Malang Nawer Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malang Nawar,Malang Nawer,Malang Nāwar,Malang Nāweṟ,Malang Nāwêr,ملنگ ناور, Malang Nāwêr

Malang Nawer

Welcome to the Malang Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malang Nāwêr. See Malang Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malang Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Malang Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.60132/64.59651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Malang Nawer
  •  

Online Dating

Malang Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malang Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malang Nawer, Afghanistan