-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan

Map of Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan,Koh-i-Muhammad Ismail,Koh-i-Muhammad Ismāīl,Kohe Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan,Kohe Maẖmūḏ wa Ismā‘īl Jān,Kohe Mohammad Isma'il,Kohe Mohammad-i-Sma`il,Kohe Moẖammaḏ Ismā’īl,Kohe Moẖammaḏ-i-Smā‘īl,Kuh-e Mahmud va Esma`il Jan,Kuh-e Mohammad Esma`il Khan,Kōh-e Maḩmūd wa Ismā‘īl Jān,Kūh-e Maḩmūd va Esmā‘īl Jān,Kūh-e Moḩammad Esmā‘īl Khān,کوه محمود و اسماعیل جان, Kōh-e Maḩmūd wa Ismā‘īl Jān

Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan

Welcome to the Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Maḩmūd wa Ismā‘īl Jān. See Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Maḩmūd wa Ismā‘īl Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49141/61.66608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan

Online Dating

Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mahmud wa Isma`il Jan, Afghanistan