-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sar-e Maghzar

Map of Sar-e Maghzar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Maghzar,Sar-e Maghzār,Sare Maghzar,Sare Maghzāṟ,سر مغزار, Sar-e Maghzār

Sar-e Maghzar

Welcome to the Sar-e Maghzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Maghzār. See Sar-e Maghzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Maghzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Maghzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45388/67.9385
  • Altitude: 3683 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sar-e Maghzar
  •  
Places near Sar-e Maghzar

Online Dating

Sar-e Maghzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Maghzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Maghzar, Afghanistan