Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rod-e Madinuy

Map of Rod-e Madinuy Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Madinaw,Darya Maḏīnaw,Darya-ye Madinow,Daryā-ye Madinow,Madinow,Madīnow,Rod-e Madinuy,Rode Madenuy,Rud-e Madenuy,Rōd-e Madinūy,Rūd-e Madenūy,دریای مدنو,رود مدنوی,Ṟōḏe Maḏenūy, Rōd-e Madinūy

Rod-e Madinuy

Welcome to the Rod-e Madinuy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Madinūy. See Rod-e Madinuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Madinūy area. This placemark was added 1999-03-19.

Map of Rod-e Madinuy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Rod-e Madinuy
Places near Rod-e Madinuy

Online Dating

Rod-e Madinuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rod-e Madinuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Madinuy, Afghanistan