-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Loy Mandeh Rod

Map of Loy Mandeh Rod Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Mandeh Rod,Loy-Mandek,Luy Mandah Rud,Lōy Māndêh Rōd,Lōy Mānḏeh Ṟōḏ,Lūy Māndah Rūd,لوی مانده رود, Lōy Māndêh Rōd

Loy Mandeh Rod

Welcome to the Loy Mandeh Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Māndêh Rōd. See Loy Mandeh Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Māndêh Rōd area. This placemark was added 2005-04-13.

Map of Loy Mandeh Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77467/66.73695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Loy Mandeh Rod
  •  
Places near Loy Mandeh Rod

Online Dating

Loy Mandeh Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Mandeh Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Mandeh Rod, Afghanistan