Main → Afghanistan → Other → Lwarah Rod

Map of Lwarah Rod Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Lura,Darya-ye Lurah,Daryā-ye Lūṟah,Daṟyā Lūra,De Lwarah Rod,De Lware Rod,Dê Lwaṟah Rōd,Lora,Lora Rud,Lora Rūd,Lore Rod,Lura Rod,Lurah Rod,Lurah Rud,Lwar Rod,Lwara Rod,Lwara Ṟōḏ,Lwarah Rod,Lwaṟ Rōd,Lwaṟah Rōd,Lōṟē Rōd,Lūra Ṟōḏ,Lūrah Rūd,Lūṟah Rōd,Rod-e Lurah,Rōd-e Lūṟah,د لوړه رود,دریا لوره,رود لوړه,لوړ رود,لوړه رود,لوړې رود,Ḏe Lwarē Rōḏ, Lwaṟah Rōd

Lwarah Rod

Welcome to the Lwarah Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟah Rōd. See Lwarah Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟah Rōd area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Lwarah Rod
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Lwarah Rod
Places near Lwarah Rod

Online Dating

Lwarah Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwarah Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwarah Rod, Afghanistan