Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gory Loy-Bandgruna

Map of Gory Loy-Bandgruna Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Loy-Bandgruna,Loy Band Ghruna,Loy Band Ghrunah,Luy Band Ghrunah-e,Luy Band Ghr̲unah,Lōy Band Ghrūnah,Lōy Banḏ Ghṟūna,Lūy Band Ghrūnah-e,Lūy Band Ghr̲ūnah,kwh hay bnd klan,كوه های بندٔ كلان,لوی بند غرونه, Gory Loy-Bandgruna

Gory Loy-Bandgruna

Welcome to the Gory Loy-Bandgruna google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Loy-Bandgruna. See Gory Loy-Bandgruna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Loy-Bandgruna area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Gory Loy-Bandgruna
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3034 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gory Loy-Bandgruna
Places near Gory Loy-Bandgruna

Online Dating

Gory Loy-Bandgruna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Loy-Bandgruna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Loy-Bandgruna, Afghanistan