-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Loya Kanda

Map of Loya Kanda Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lōya Kanda

Loya Kanda

Welcome to the Loya Kanda google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōya Kanda. See Loya Kanda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōya Kanda area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Loya Kanda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48333/68.45
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Loya Kanda
  •  
Places near Loya Kanda

Online Dating

Loya Kanda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loya Kanda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loya Kanda, Afghanistan