Main → Pakistan → Other → Pishin Lora

Map of Pishin Lora Other, Pakistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Lowri,Daryā-ye Lowṟī,Dhor,Dor River,Lora,Lora Rud,Lora Rūd,Lowrah,Lowṟah,Pishanlora River,Pishin Lora,Pishīn Lora, Pishīn Lora

Pishin Lora

Welcome to the Pishin Lora google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Pakistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pishīn Lora. See Pishin Lora photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pishīn Lora area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pishin Lora
  • Country: Pakistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pishin Lora
Places near Pishin Lora

Online Dating

Pishin Lora Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pishin Lora, Pakistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pishin Lora, Pakistan