-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Laily Say

Map of Laily Say Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laily Sai,Laily Say,Laily Saī,Layli Say,Layli Sāy,Laīly Sāy,لیلی سای, Laīly Sāy

Laily Say

Welcome to the Laily Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laīly Sāy. See Laily Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laīly Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Laily Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49643/65.17702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Laily Say
  •  
Places near Laily Say

Online Dating

Laily Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laily Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laily Say, Afghanistan