-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Lashti

Map of Koh-e Lashti Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Lashti,Koh-e Lashti,Kohe Lasti,Kohe Lašti,Kuh-e Band-e Lashti,Kuh-e Lashti,Kōh-e Lashtī,Kūh-e Band-e Lashtī,Kūh-e Lashtī,کوه لشتی, Kōh-e Lashtī

Koh-e Lashti

Welcome to the Koh-e Lashti google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lashtī. See Koh-e Lashti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lashtī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Lashti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30706/63.18686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lashti
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lashti
Lushtī (7 km) Shōrāwjah (9 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghūjah-ye Pā’īn (10.5 km) Pōz Barīj (13.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbun (14 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (14.5 km) Zalimi (14.8 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (14.9 km) Qaryah-ye Khāristān (15.6 km) Khushk Ābah (15.9 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (16.2 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lashti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lashti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lashti, Afghanistan