Main → Afghanistan → Other → Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan

Map of Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan,Dasht-e Lar-e Zāghān,Dasht-e Lār-e Zāghān,Dast-i-Lar-i Zaghan,Dast-i-Lar-i Zaghān,دشت لار زاغان, Dasht-e Lār-e Zāghān

Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Lār-e Zāghān. See Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Lār-e Zāghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan
Places near Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan

Online Dating

Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Lar-e Zaghan, Afghanistan