-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kurram Manda

Map of Kurram Manda Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koram Mandeh,Koram Māndeh,Krum Mandeh,Krum Māndeh,Krum Māndêh,Krummandekh,Kurram Man,Kurram Manda,Kurram Mānda,Kurran Manda,Kurran Mandah,Kurran Mānda,Kurran Māndah,Kurum Mandah,Kuṟum Māndah,Круммандех, Kurram Mānda

Kurram Manda

Welcome to the Kurram Manda google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kurram Mānda. See Kurram Manda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kurram Mānda area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Kurram Manda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.0975/66.52611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kurram Manda
  •  
Places near Kurram Manda

Online Dating

Kurram Manda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurram Manda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurram Manda, Afghanistan