-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Kungi

Map of Jar-e Kungi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kungi,Jar-e Kungī,Kungi,جر کنگی, Jar-e Kungī

Jar-e Kungi

Welcome to the Jar-e Kungi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kungī. See Jar-e Kungi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kungī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Jar-e Kungi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36472/64.19578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kungi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kungi

Online Dating

Jar-e Kungi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kungi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kungi, Afghanistan