-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Nawah-ye Kundalan

Map of Nawah-ye Kundalan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Kundalan,Nawah-e Kundalan,Nawah-ye Kundalan,Nāwa-i-Kunḏalān,Nāwah-e Kundalān,Nāwah-ye Kundalān,wady kndlan,ناوۀ کندلان,وادئ كندلان, Nāwah-ye Kundalān

Nawah-ye Kundalan

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Kundalan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Kundalān. See Nawah-ye Kundalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Kundalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Kundalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26758/64.88018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Kundalan
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Kundalan
Pīrak (5.8 km) Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah (7.3 km) Qishlāq-e Takhābī (8.4 km) Qarah Jangal (8.7 km) Kōkanah (12.4 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul (12.9 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (13.7 km) Iskowchah (13.7 km) ‘Alamchōb (14.5 km) Kīchak (15.1 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (15.2 km) Khwājah Ra’ūf (16 km) QambarzaĪ (16.4 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Kundalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Kundalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Kundalan, Afghanistan