-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor

Map of Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Khoe Dzor,Mantaqa-i-Khoe Ḏẕōṟ,Mantaqa-i-Kohe Dzor,Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor,Mantaqeh-ye Kuh-e Dzur,Manţaqah-ye Kōh-e Ẕōr,Manţaqeh-ye Kūh-e Dzūr,Manṯaqa-i-Kohe Ḏẕōṟ,منطقۀ کوه ضور, Manţaqah-ye Kōh-e Ẕōr

Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor google satellite map! This area is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Kōh-e Ẕōr. See Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Kōh-e Ẕōr area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4211/63.11056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Koh-e Zor, Afghanistan