-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh Chahar Rayg

Map of Koh Chahar Rayg Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh Car Reg,Koh Chahar Rayg,Koh Čar Reg,Kuh Char Rig,Kōh Chahār Rayg,Kūh Chār Rīg,کوه چهار ریگ, Kōh Chahār Rayg

Koh Chahar Rayg

Welcome to the Koh Chahar Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh Chahār Rayg. See Koh Chahar Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh Chahār Rayg area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Koh Chahar Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.9886/63.09294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh Chahar Rayg
  •  
Places near Koh Chahar Rayg

Online Dating

Koh Chahar Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh Chahar Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh Chahar Rayg, Afghanistan