-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Chahar Mandeh

Map of Koh-e Chahar Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-car Mandeh,Koh-e Chahar Mandeh,Koh-čar Mandeh,Kuh Char Mandah,Kuh Char Mandeh,Kōh-e Chahār Māndêh,Kūh Chār Māndah,Kūh Chār Māndêh,کوه چهار مانده, Kōh-e Chahār Māndêh

Koh-e Chahar Mandeh

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Māndêh. See Koh-e Chahar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.92378/63.17161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Mandeh

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Mandeh, Afghanistan