Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuday Ghar

Map of Kuday Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kudaygar,Kuday Ghar,Kūday Ghar,Kūḏay Ghar,کوډی غر, Kūḏay Ghar

Kuday Ghar

Welcome to the Kuday Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūḏay Ghar. See Kuday Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūḏay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Kuday Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2252 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kuday Ghar
Places near Kuday Ghar

Online Dating

Kuday Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuday Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuday Ghar, Afghanistan