Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kol-e Manah

Map of Kol-e Manah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol-e Manah,Kole Mana,Kōl-e Manah,Kōle Mana,Qowl-e Manah,کول منه, Kōl-e Manah

Kol-e Manah

Welcome to the Kol-e Manah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōl-e Manah. See Kol-e Manah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōl-e Manah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kol-e Manah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kol-e Manah
Places near Kol-e Manah

Online Dating

Kol-e Manah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kol-e Manah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kol-e Manah, Afghanistan