Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kolagowr Mandah

Map of Kolagowr Mandah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolagawr Mandeh,Kolagowr Mandah,Kolāgawr Māndêh,Kolāgowr Māndah, Kolāgowr Māndah

Kolagowr Mandah

Welcome to the Kolagowr Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolāgowr Māndah. See Kolagowr Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolāgowr Māndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kolagowr Mandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kolagowr Mandah
Places near Kolagowr Mandah

Online Dating

Kolagowr Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolagowr Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolagowr Mandah, Afghanistan