Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khora Bhurt Pass

Map of Khora Bhurt Pass Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodarg Werth,Khora Bhurt Pass,Khora Burt Pass,Khord Bhort Pass,Kowtal-e Khvorah Bort, Khora Bhurt Pass

Khora Bhurt Pass

Welcome to the Khora Bhurt Pass google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khora Bhurt Pass. See Khora Bhurt Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khora Bhurt Pass area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khora Bhurt Pass
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Khora Bhurt Pass
Places near Khora Bhurt Pass

Online Dating

Khora Bhurt Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khora Bhurt Pass, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khora Bhurt Pass, Afghanistan