Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah

Map of Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khulayi-Shakh,Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah,Kohe Khola-i-Sah,Kohe Khola-i-Šāh,Kuh-e Kholah-e Shah,Kuh-e Khulah-e Shah,Kuh-e Khvolah-e Shah,Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Shāh,Kūh-e Kholah-e Shāh,Kūh-e Khulah-e Shāh,Kūh-e Khvolah-e Shāh,kwh dhn shah,كوهٔ دهنٔ شاه,کوه خولۀ شاه, Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Shāh

Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Shāh. See Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Shāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2820 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah
Places near Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khulah-ye Shah, Afghanistan