-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad

Map of Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Bad,Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad,Koh-e Qolah-ye Bad,Kohe Khola-i-Bad,Kohe Khola-i-Bāḏ,Kohe Qola-i-Bad,Kohe Qola-i-Bāḏ,Kuh-e Khola-i-Bad,Kuh-e Kholah-ye Bad,Kuh-e Khvolah-e Bad,Kuh-e Qola-i-Bad,Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Bād,Kōh-e Qolah-ye Bād,Kūh-e Khola-i-Bād,Kūh-e Kholah-ye Bād,Kūh-e Khvolah-e Bād,Kūh-e Qola-i-Bād,Qola-i-Bad,Qola-i-Bāḏ,کوه خولۀ باد,کوه قلۀ باد, Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Bād

Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad

Welcome to the Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Bād. See Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūlah-ye Bād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64749/63.05102
  • Altitude: 3064 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad

Online Dating

Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khulah-ye Bad, Afghanistan