Main → Afghanistan → Other → Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan

Map of Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Khvajeh Sepilan,Vādī-ye Khvājeh Sepīlān,Wadi-i-Khwaja Sepilan,Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan,Wādī-ye Khwājah Sipīlān,Wāḏi-i-Khwāja Sepilān,وادی خواجه سپلان, Wādī-ye Khwājah Sipīlān

Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Khwājah Sipīlān. See Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Khwājah Sipīlān area. This placemark was added 2002-05-02.

Map of Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan
Places near Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Khwajah Sipilan, Afghanistan