-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja Saheb,Cas̄ma-i-Khwāja Sāẖeb,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Şāḩib,Chashmeh-ye Khwaja Saheb,Chashmeh-ye Khwāja Sāḩeb,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Saheb,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Sāḩeb,چشمۀ خواجه صاحب, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Şāḩib

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Şāḩib. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0816/62.63303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Sahib, Afghanistan