-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khodzha-Ravuf,Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf,Kohe Khvajeh Ra'uf,Kohe Khvājeh Ra’ūf,Kohe Khwaja Rawuf,Kohe Khwāja Ṟawuf,Kuh-e Khvajeh Ra'uf,Kōh-e Khwājah Ra’ūf,Kūh-e Khvājeh Ra’ūf,كوهٔ خواجه رعوف,کوه خواجه رؤوف, Kōh-e Khwājah Ra’ūf

Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Ra’ūf. See Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Ra’ūf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2857/64.70926
  • Altitude: 3219 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf
Khwājah Ra’ūf (3.1 km) Shaykhābād (4.5 km) Tashlugh (5 km) Iskarchah-ye Gharbī (5.6 km) Awandā (5.7 km) Dahān-e Āwparān (6.2 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (6.9 km) Tashlugh (8.4 km) ‘Omar Siyāh (8.4 km) Āb-Parān (8.6 km) Siyāh Jar (9 km) Sarpōsh (9.2 km) Qishlāq-e Takhābī (9.3 km) Dū Burār (10.3 km) Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah (11.3 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (11.5 km) Taratū (12.6 km) Iskowchah (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Ra'uf, Afghanistan