Main → Afghanistan → Other → Band-e Khwajah Murad

Map of Band-e Khwajah Murad Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Khvajeh Morad,Band-e Khvājeh Morād,Band-e Khwajah Murad,Band-e Khwājah Murād,Bande Khwaja Morad,Banḏe Khwāja Moṟāḏ,بند خواجه مراد, Band-e Khwājah Murād

Band-e Khwajah Murad

Welcome to the Band-e Khwajah Murad google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Khwājah Murād. See Band-e Khwajah Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Khwājah Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Band-e Khwajah Murad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Band-e Khwajah Murad
Places near Band-e Khwajah Murad

Online Dating

Band-e Khwajah Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Band-e Khwajah Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Khwajah Murad, Afghanistan