-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi Muhammad Range,Khwaja Muhammad Range,Koh-i-Khwaja Muhammad,Koh-i-Khwajamunammad,Koh-i-Khwāja Muhammad,Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad,Kūh-e Khvājeh Moḩammad, Kūh-e Khvājeh Moḩammad

Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad

Welcome to the Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Khvājeh Moḩammad. See Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Khvājeh Moḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36667/70.28333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad

Online Dating

Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad, Afghanistan