-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Say Khvajeh Mir Baba

Map of Say Khvajeh Mir Baba Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Khwaja Mir Baba,Sai Khwāja Mīr Bāba,Say Khvajeh Mir Baba,Sāy Khvājeh Mīr Bābā, Sāy Khvājeh Mīr Bābā

Say Khvajeh Mir Baba

Welcome to the Say Khvajeh Mir Baba google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Khvājeh Mīr Bābā. See Say Khvajeh Mir Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Khvājeh Mīr Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Say Khvajeh Mir Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.25/66.46667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Say Khvajeh Mir Baba
  •  
Places near Say Khvajeh Mir Baba

Online Dating

Say Khvajeh Mir Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say Khvajeh Mir Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Khvajeh Mir Baba, Afghanistan