Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan,Kohe Khwaja-Hasan,Kohe Khwāja-Hasan,Kuh-e Khvajeh Hasan,Kuh-e Khwaja-Hasan,Kōh-e Khwājah-Ḩasan,Kūh-e Khvājeh Ḩasan,Kūh-e Khwāja-Hasan,کوه خواجه حسن, Kōh-e Khwājah-Ḩasan

Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah-Ḩasan. See Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah-Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3342 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan
Places near Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah-Hasan, Afghanistan