-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Gugiurdob,Gora Khodzha-Gugurdak,Khvajeh Gugerdak,Khvājeh Gūgerdak,Khwaja Gogirdak,Khwāja Gogirdak,Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab,Koh-i-Khwaja Gugird Ab,Koh-i-Khwāja Gūgiṟḏ Āb,Kōh-e Khwājah Gūgird Āb,کوه خواجه گوگرد آب, Kōh-e Khwājah Gūgird Āb

Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Gūgird Āb. See Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Gūgird Āb area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90312/63.53538
  • Altitude: 812 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Gugird Ab, Afghanistan