Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khwajah Baydar

Map of Khwajah Baydar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhabedar,Khvajeh Bidar,Khvājeh Bīdār,Khwaja Bedar,Khwajah Baydar,Khwāja Bēḏāṟ,Khwājah Baydār,خواجه بیدار, Khwājah Baydār

Khwajah Baydar

Welcome to the Khwajah Baydar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Baydār. See Khwajah Baydar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Baydār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Baydar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Khwajah Baydar
Places near Khwajah Baydar

Online Dating

Khwajah Baydar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Baydar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Baydar, Afghanistan