-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Khunalghi

Map of Jar-e Khunalghi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khūnalghi

Jar-e Khunalghi

Welcome to the Jar-e Khunalghi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khūnalghi. See Jar-e Khunalghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khūnalghi area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Jar-e Khunalghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29917/63.89028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khunalghi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khunalghi

Online Dating

Jar-e Khunalghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khunalghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khunalghi, Afghanistan