-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rod-e Khuspas

Map of Rod-e Khuspas Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khospas Rud,Khospās Rūd,Khus Pas Rod,Khuspas,Khuspas Rod,Khuspās Rōd,Khūs Pās Rōd,Rod-e Khuspas,Rode Khuspas,Rud-e Khospas,Rud-e Khuspas,Rōd-e Khuspās,Rūd-e Khospās,Rūd-e Khuspās,rwd khspas,خسپاس رود,خوس پاس رود,رود خسپاس,رودٔ خسپاس,Ṟōḏe Khuspās, Rōd-e Khuspās

Rod-e Khuspas

Welcome to the Rod-e Khuspas google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khuspās. See Rod-e Khuspas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khuspās area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Khuspas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71642/62.02258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khuspas
  •  
Places near Rod-e Khuspas

Online Dating

Rod-e Khuspas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Khuspas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khuspas, Afghanistan