Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khuday Nazar Shaylah

Map of Khuday Nazar Shaylah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaynazar Sela,Khodaynazar Shelah,Khodaynazar Sheylah,Khodāynaz̧ar Sheylah,Khodāynaz̧ar Shēlah,Khoḏāynaẕaṟ S̄ēla,Khuday Nazar Shaylah,Khudāy Naz̧ar Shaylah,خدای نظر شیله, Khudāy Naz̧ar Shaylah

Khuday Nazar Shaylah

Welcome to the Khuday Nazar Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāy Naz̧ar Shaylah. See Khuday Nazar Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāy Naz̧ar Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khuday Nazar Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khuday Nazar Shaylah
Places near Khuday Nazar Shaylah

Online Dating

Khuday Nazar Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuday Nazar Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuday Nazar Shaylah, Afghanistan