-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khudaynazar Pushte

Map of Khudaynazar Pushte Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaynazar Poshteh,Khodaynazar Pusta,Khodaynazar Puste,Khodāynazar Pušta,Khodāynazar Puštē,Khodāynaz̧ar Poshteh,Khodāynaẕar Pus̄ta,Khudaynazar Pushtah,Khudaynazar Pushte,Khudāynaz̧ar Pus̲h̲tah,Khudāynaz̧ar Pus̲h̲tē,خداینظر پښته,خداینظر پښتې, Khudāynaz̧ar Pus̲h̲tē

Khudaynazar Pushte

Welcome to the Khudaynazar Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāynaz̧ar Pus̲h̲tē. See Khudaynazar Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāynaz̧ar Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Khudaynazar Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.6321/63.10373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Khudaynazar Pushte
  •  
Places near Khudaynazar Pushte

Online Dating

Khudaynazar Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khudaynazar Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaynazar Pushte, Afghanistan