-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khudaynazar Pat

Map of Khudaynazar Pat Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaynazar Pat,Khodāynaz̧ar Pat,Khudaynazar Pat,Khudāynaz̧ar Paṯ,خداینظر پټ, Khudāynaz̧ar Paṯ

Khudaynazar Pat

Welcome to the Khudaynazar Pat google satellite map! This area is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāynaz̧ar Paṯ. See Khudaynazar Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāynaz̧ar Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2006-02-27.

Map of Khudaynazar Pat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.62955/63.07126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khudaynazar Pat
  •  
Places near Khudaynazar Pat

Online Dating

Khudaynazar Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khudaynazar Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaynazar Pat, Afghanistan