-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khawal

Map of Khawal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khawal,Khāwāl,خاوال, Khāwāl

Khawal

Welcome to the Khawal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāwāl. See Khawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khawal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03131/67.35181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Khawal
  •  
Places near Khawal

Online Dating

Khawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khawal, Afghanistan