-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sheylah-e Kharzar

Map of Sheylah-e Kharzar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kharzar,Sheylah-e Kharzar,Sheylah-e Khāṟzār,S̄ela-i-Khāṟzār, Sheylah-e Khāṟzār

Sheylah-e Kharzar

Welcome to the Sheylah-e Kharzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheylah-e Khāṟzār. See Sheylah-e Kharzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheylah-e Khāṟzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sheylah-e Kharzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86667/67.28333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sheylah-e Kharzar
  •  
Places near Sheylah-e Kharzar

Online Dating

Sheylah-e Kharzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sheylah-e Kharzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheylah-e Kharzar, Afghanistan