-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rod-e Khamshor

Map of Rod-e Khamshor Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamshor,Rod-e Hamshor,Rod-e Khamshor,Rode Khamsor,Rode Khamšor,Rud-e Kham Shur,Rōd-e Hamshōr,Rōd-e Khamshōr,Rūd-e Kham Shūr,رود حمشور,رود خمشور, Rōd-e Khamshōr

Rod-e Khamshor

Welcome to the Rod-e Khamshor google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khamshōr. See Rod-e Khamshor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khamshōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Khamshor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97262/63.44593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khamshor
  •  
Places near Rod-e Khamshor

Online Dating

Rod-e Khamshor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Khamshor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khamshor, Afghanistan