-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khaltah

Map of Koh-e Khaltah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khal'ta,Gora Khal’ta,Koh-e Khaltah,Kohe Khalta,Kohe Khalṯa,Kuh-e Khaltah,Kōh-e Khalţah,Kūh-e Khaltah,کوه خلطه, Kōh-e Khalţah

Koh-e Khaltah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khaltah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khalţah. See Koh-e Khaltah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khalţah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Khaltah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19113/67.70707
  • Altitude: 4145 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khaltah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khaltah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khaltah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khaltah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khaltah, Afghanistan