Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khak-e Safayd

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Safayd Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Khaki Safed,Khushkaba,Koh-e Khak-e Safayd,Koh-e Khushk Abah,Kohe Khak-e Safed,Kohe Khusk Aba,Kohe Khušk Āba,Kohe Khāk-e Safēḏ,Kuh-e Khak-e Safid,Kuh-e Khak-e Sefid,Kōh-e Khushk Ābah,Kōh-e Khāk-e Safayd,Kūh-e Khāk-e Safīd,Kūh-e Khāk-e Sefīd,کوه خاشک ابه,کوه خاک سفید, Kōh-e Khāk-e Safayd

Koh-e Khak-e Safayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Khak-e Safayd google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāk-e Safayd. See Koh-e Khak-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāk-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khak-e Safayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2195 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:50
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khak-e Safayd
Places near Koh-e Khak-e Safayd

Online Dating

Koh-e Khak-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khak-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khak-e Safayd, Afghanistan